Employee Name Designation

Controller of Administration


Mr. C P ARUNAN Controller Of Administration
Ms. KAMLA KANDPAL Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. SAURAV SARKAR MTS

ACCOUNTS


Mr. ARUN KUMAR DWIVEDI CoFA
BHASKAR KUMAR RAVI F&AO
Mr. INDRA BIKRAM DIXIT F&AO
Mr. RAM PRAGAT TRIPATHI SO (F&A)
Mr. VIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH Private Secretary
Mr. AJAY KUMAR Assistant (F&A)G-I
Mr. MAHESH BABU Assistant (F&A)G-I
Mr. SHIV LAL GUPTA Assistant (F&A)G-I
Mr. UMA KANT TEWARI Assistant (F&A)G-I
Ms. RADHA SASIDHARAN Assistant (F&A)G-I
Ms. REKHA TRIPATHI Assistant (F&A)G-I
MAHENDRA KUMAR Assistant(G)G-II
Mr. CHANDRA SHEKHAR Assistant (F&A)G-II
Mr. DILIP KUMAR KHARE Assistant (F&A)G-II
Mr. MAHENDRA KUMAR Assistant (F&A)G-II
Mr. SANJAY KUMAR Assistant (F&A)G-II
Mr. SARWAT ALI SIDDIQUI Assistant (F&A)G-II
Ms. TAHSEEN TILAT Assistant (F&A)G-II
Mr. ABHISHEK KUMAR Assistant (F&A)G-III
Ms. KM MAMATA CHAURASIA Assistant (F&A)G-III
Mr. MOHD FIROZ MTS

Bill/Cash Section


Ms. NITU KUMARI Section Officer
Mr. VINEET PANDEY SR. STENO
Ms. RENUKA MUSHRAN SR. STENO
Mr. DILIP KUMAR Assistant(G)G-I
Ms. HARJEET KAUR JOHAR Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. INDRA PRATAP SINGH Assistant(G)G-III
Mr. VINAY KUMAR SINGH Assistant(G)G-III
Ms. NIDA PARVEEN Assistant(G)G-III
Mr. FAIZI Trainee

CANTEEN


Mr. JAGDISH PRASAD SATI MANAGER, GR.II (ACP)
Mr. RAM SAJEEWAN TIWARI ASST. MANAGER- CUM-STOREKEPPER (ACP)
Mr. UMA SHANKAR TEWARI ASST. HALWAI-CUM-COOK (ACP)
Mr. DINESH PAL SINGH WASH BOY(ACP)
Mr. RAJ KUMAR S/MAN(ACP)
Mr. RAJENDER BEARER(ACP)
Mr. RAM JEEYAWAN CLERK(ACP)
Mr. RAM MURAT WASH BOY(ACP)
Mr. SUKH DEO PRASAD BEARER(ACP)
Mr. YASHWANT KUMAR SINGH CLERK(ACP)

Establishment I


Mr. KRASHNA RAJ SINGH Section Officer
Mr. DEEPAK DHAWAN SR. STENO
Mr. GANGA DIN YADAV Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. JAGDISH PRASAD Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. SAJU P NAIR Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. VIBHASH KUMAR Assistant(G)G-I
Ms. RITI CHAUDHARY Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA Assistant(G)G-III
Ms. ANJALI SINGH Assistant(G)G-III
Mr. VINOD KUMAR Lab. Assistant
Ms. MANJU YADAV GR-ā€˜Cā€™ of Gr. D

Establishment II


Mr. ISHWAR NATH JHA Section Officer
Mr. VINOD KUMAR YADAV SR. STENO
Mr. DILIP KUMAR SEN Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. VIVEK BAJPAI Assistant(G)G-I
Ms. APARNA BAJPAI Assistant(G)G-I
Ms. NEENA RAIZADA Assistant(G)G-I
Ms. RASHMI SRIVASTAVA Assistant(G)G-I
Ms. REENA BISARIA Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. MOHAMMAD IRFAN Assistant(G)G-II
Mr. KUMAR SAURABH Assistant(G)G-III
Mr. RISHI KANT Assistant(G)G-III
Mr. RAM KUMAR MTS

General & Record Section


Mr. ANIL KUMAR Section Officer
Ms. SEEMA SRIVASTAVA SR. STENO
Mr. BIRENDRA SINGH Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. JAWED SAEED KHAN Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. KAILASH CHANDRA Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. RAJENDRA PRASAD Assistant(G)G-I
Ms. RANI Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. ANOOP THAKUR Assistant(G)G-III
Mr. DAYA SHANKAR SINGH Vehicle Driver
Mr. KAILASH KUMAR KASHYAP Vehicle Driver
Mr. KALPNATH SHARMA MTS
Mr. MOHD SALEEM MTS
Mr. PREM CHAND Vehicle Driver
Mr. SHAKEEL AHMAD KHAN Vehicle Driver

HINDI CELL


Mr. ANIL KUMAR SR. STENO

Legal/Vigilance Section


Mr. AJAY KUMAR Assistant(G)G-I
Mr. JAYA SINGH Assistant(G)G-III

Security Section


Mr. ANIL KUMAR UPADHAYA SECURITY OFFICER

Store & Purchase


Mr. MAHIPAL SINGH Store and Purchase Officer
Mr. AMIT KUMAR Section Officer
Mr. JITENDRA PATEL SR. STENO
Er. MOHAMMAD RIJWAN Assistant (S&P)GR -I
Mr. ARUN WADHERA Assistant (S&P)GR -I
Mr. HIRA BALLABH NEOLIA Assistant (S&P)GR -I
Mr. MAHESH KUMAR Assistant (S&P)GR -I
Mr. PRATAP SINGH CHAUHAN Assistant (S&P)GR -I
Mr. RAKESH CHANDRA DWIVEDI Assistant (S&P)GR -I
Mr. MAHESH CHANDRA VERMA Assistant (S&P)GR -II
Mr. SHREE KANT Assistant (S&P)GR -II
Ms. KANCHAN BALA Assistant (S&P)GR -II
Mr. ANIL KUMAR Assistant (S&P)GR -III
Ms. VANDANA PARWANI Assistant (S&P)GR -III
Mr. SUDHIR KUMAR YADAV MTS